of Central Ohio

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 7:00p 8:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Springfield Sabres Tournament CCYHA Sq Penguins   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:00p 7:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> NIHA Sq White Tournament Springfield Stars   MM 
7:20p 8:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> NIHA Sq Green Tournament CCYHA Sq Jackets    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 6:40p 7:50p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Sharks Tournament CAHA Sq Jets   AB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 5:50p 7:00p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Bruins Tournament CCYHA Sq Flyers   RP 
7:10p 8:20p  >10U (Squirt Major)> EYHA Sq Penguins Tournament CCYHA Sq Capitals   CB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 6:40p 7:50p  >10U (Squirt Major)> EYHA Sq Flyers Tournament CCYHA Sq Bruins   RA 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 10:00a 11:10a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Blackhawks Tournament NIHA Sq White   MM 
11:20a 12:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Springfield Sabres Tournament CCYHA Sq Flyers   CB 
12:40p 1:50p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Blues Tournament CAHA Sq Sharks   JP 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 11:00a 12:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Coyotes Tournament CAHA Sq Kings   RW 
12:20p 1:30p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CCYHA Sq Golden Knights Tournament EYHA Sq Bruins    
4:30p 5:40p  >10U (Squirt Major)> EYHA Sq Flyers Tournament CAHA Sq Canucks   PR 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 10:00a 11:10a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Canadians Tournament EYHA Sq Blackhawks   MG 
11:20a 12:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Sharks Tournament CCYHA Sq Jackets    
12:40p 1:50p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Avalanche Tournament EYHA Sq Penguins    
5:00p 6:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Blackhawks Tournament EYHA Sq Blackhawks   CB 
6:20p 7:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Coyotes Tournament EYHA Sq Maple Leafs   RW 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 3 10:20a 11:30a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> EYHA Sq Kings Tournament EYHA Sq Maple Leafs   CB 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 10:20a 11:30a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Springfield Sabres Tournament CCYHA Sq Jackets   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 10:00a 11:10a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Blackhawks Tournament CCYHA Sq Coyotes   CB 
11:20a 12:20p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Penguins Tournament CAHA Sq Bruins U10 Minor L6 v L7  GL 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> NIHA Sq Green Tournament CAHA Sq Canadians U10 Minor L3 v L9  CB 
5:00p 6:20p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Avalanche Tournament CAHA Sq Canucks   PR 
6:30p 7:50p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Blackhawks Tournament Springfield Sabres   CB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 9:00a 10:10a  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Avalanche Tournament EYHA Sq Bruins    
10:20a 11:30a  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Sharks Tournament CAHA Sq Canucks   PR 
11:40a 12:40p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Kings Tournament EYHA Sq Kings U10 Minor L4 v L5  CB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 3 11:20a 12:20p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Springfield Stars Tournament CAHA Sq Jets U10 Minor L1 v L8  CB 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CCYHA Sq Bruins Tournament CCYHA Sq Golden Knights U10 Major L2 v L4  CB 
1:40p 2:40p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CCYHA Sq Capitals Tournament CAHA Sq Blues U10 Major L1 v L5  CB