of Central Ohio

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OHIH 9:20a 10:20a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> PW Ice Eagles 1 Game CAHA PW Canadians    
Columbus, Chiller Easton 1 12:10p 1:20p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> EYHA Sq Maple Leafs Game EYHA Sq Blackhawks    
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 7:40a 8:40a  >10U (Squirt Major)> EYHA Sq Flyers Game CCYHA Sq Golden Knights    
8:50a 9:50a  >10U (Squirt Major)> EYHA Sq Bruins Game CCYHA Sq Capitals    
12:00p 1:00p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> EYHA Sq Kings Game NIHA Sq White    
1:10p 2:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Bruins Game NIHA PW White   KC 
2:20p 3:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Flyers Game EYHA PW Maple Leafs   SL 
3:30p 4:30p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> EYHA PW Penguins Game NIHA PW White   CB 
4:40p 5:50p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> EYHA PW Blackhawks Game CAHA PW Blues    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 2:20p 3:30p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> CCYHA B Blackhawks Game CCYHA B Wild   KC 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:00p 1:00p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CAHA PW Sharks Game EYHA PW Kings    
1:10p 2:10p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Sharks Game CAHA Sq Blues   CB 
2:20p 3:20p  >10U (Squirt Major)> CAHA Sq Avalanche Game CAHA Sq Canucks   AL 
4:50p 5:50p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Jackets Game Springfield Stars    
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 12:20p 1:20p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Sq Ice Eagles 2 Game CAHA Sq Canadians    
3:40p 4:50p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Stars Game Ice Eagles B ONE    
Lewis Center, Chiller North 3 9:20a 10:20a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> Sq Ice Eagles 1 Game CCYHA Sq Coyotes    
1:10p 2:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Flyers Game CCYHA Sq Sharks   AB 
Newark, Lou&Gib Reese Ice Arena 5:00p 6:10p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> NIHC B White Game CAHA B Bluejackets   JA 
6:20p 7:30p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> NIHC B Green Game CAHA B Bruins   JP 
Springfield, Chiller Springfield 11:10a 12:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> Springfield PW Sabres Game PW Ice Eagles 2   DJ 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 1 12:10p 1:20p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Leafs Game EYHA B Bruins   JS 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 2:30p 3:40p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> Ice Eagles B TWO Game NIHC B Green    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 6:40a 7:40a  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CCYHA Sq Penguins Game CCYHA Sq Blackhawks   BF 
7:50a 8:50a  >10U (Squirt Major)> CCYHA Sq Bruins Game EYHA Sq Penguins   
9:00a 10:00a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Jackets Game CAHA PW Jets   SG 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 7:10a 8:10a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Blackhawks Game CAHA PW Kings   JK 
8:20a 9:20a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Flyers Game CAHA PW Bruins   DD 
11:00a 12:00p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CCYHA PW Capitals Game CAHA PW Avalanche   BM 
12:20p 1:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CCYHA PW Bruins Game CCYHA PW Glolden Knights    
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:10p 1:10p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Jets Game Springfield Sabres    
1:20p 2:20p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Kings Game NIHA Sq Green    
2:30p 3:30p  >10U (Squirt Minor)> CAHA Sq Bruins Game Sq Ice Eagles 2   GL 
3:40p 4:50p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> CAHA B Kings Game EYHA B Blackhawks   RM