of Central Ohio

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 6:20p 7:30p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Kings Tournament NIHA PW White    
Columbus, Ohio Health Ice Haus 6:00p 7:20p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Kings Tournament CCYHA B Blackhawks    
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 5:30p 6:40p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Blackhawks Tournament CCYHA PW Penguins    
7:00p 8:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> NIHA PW Green Tournament Springfield PW Jackets   CD 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 1 10:30a 11:40a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CAHA PW Kings Tournament CCYHA PW Flyers   DD 
12:00p 1:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> EYHA PW Bruins Tournament CAHA PW Jets   TO 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 8:50a 10:10a  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Blues Tournament Springfield B Jackets   MN 
10:30a 11:40a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Blackhawks Tournament CAHA PW Knights   LS 
12:00p 1:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CAHA PW Avalanche Tournament EYHA PW Stars    
1:30p 2:40p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CAHA PW Kings Tournament CCYHA PW Blackhawks    
5:00p 6:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Jackets Tournament CAHA PW Canucks   BM 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 1:10p 2:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Blackhawks Tournament EYHA PW Penguins   JP 
3:20p 4:40p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> CAHA B Sharks Tournament CCYHA B Blackhawks    
5:00p 6:00p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Maple Leafs Tournament CCYHA PW Flyers   CB 
6:30p 7:40p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Bruins Tournament EYHA B Blues   MN 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 2 8:50a 10:10a  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Blackhawks Tournament EYHA B Bruins   RL 
10:30a 11:40a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Maple Leafs Tournament CAHA PW Canucks    
12:00p 1:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CCYHA PW Capitals Tournament CCYHA PW Glolden Knights   JS 
5:20p 6:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CAHA PW Knights Tournament CCYHA PW Penguins   CB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 12:10p 1:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> EYHA PW Kings Tournament Springfield PW Jackets   CB 
5:00p 6:00p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CAHA PW Jets Tournament CAHA PW Sharks   CB 
6:30p 7:30p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Blackhawks Tournament Springfield B Jackets   RL 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 2 12:00p 1:10p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> EYHA PW Flyers Tournament CAHA PW Sharks   JS 
3:40p 5:00p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> EYHA B Blackhawks Tournament CAHA B Capitals   RL 
5:20p 6:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> NIHA PW White Tournament NIHA PW Green   CB 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbus, Chiller Easton 2 11:20a 12:20p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CCYHA PW Glolden Knights Tournament EYHA PW Stars   CB 
Dublin, Chiller Dublin 1 8:50a 10:00a  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Jackets Tournament CCYHA PW Blackhawks   BM 
10:10a 11:20a  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CCYHA PW Capitals Tournament CAHA PW Avalanche   CB 
Lewis Center, Chiller North 1 8:00a 9:10a  TBD Tournament EYHA PW Penguins   JP 
10:10a 11:20a  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> EYHA PW Bruins Tournament EYHA PW Flyers    
11:30a 12:50p  >14U (Bantam Mixed)> CAHA B Sharks Tournament CAHA B Kings   PB 
2:20p 3:30p  >12U (Pee Wee Minor)> CCYHA PW Jackets Tournament EYHA PW Penguins   JP 
3:50p 5:00p  >12U (Pee Wee Major)> CAHA PW Avalanche Tournament EYHA PW Flyers